2022-2023 н.р.

ТК-31куратор – ас. Кондратюк Сергій СергійовичТК-32куратор – ас. Єфремов Микола Сергійович
1Алєксєєв Артем Вячеславович         1Вінтонів Анна Михайлівна
2Білик Максим Сергійович2Дарійчук Олександр Ярославович
3Гончаренко Євгеній Васильович3Денисов Олександр Дмитрович
4Гуріненко Карина Анатоліївна4Дзюняк Олександр Олексійович
5Жигадло Андрій Юрійович5Задорожний Михайло Олегович
6Задорожний Михайло Олександрович6Клименко Максим Віталійович
7Зацепіна Єлизавета Олександрівна7Клочак Сергій Валерійович
8Кириченко Максим Тарасович8Кочерга Ніка Володимирівна
9Кузнєцов Антон Дмитрович9Кошовий Богдан Олегович – староста
10Литвинчук Тимур Віталійович10Люклян Олександр Петрович
11Нікітін Руслан Валерій Умарович – староста11Новіков Олександр Валентинович
12Нікітіна Софія Сергіївна12Півень Ксенія Дмитрівна
13Савчук Максим Вікторович13Сизоненко Єгор Юрійович
14Селеман Денис Костянтинович14Степанюк Володимир Борисович
15Цицюра Владислав Вікторович15Стеценко Ілля Валерійович
16Шевчук Кіріл Юрійович16Сударкін Георгій Денисович
17Ясінський Ігор Вікторович17Хміль Богдан Євгенович
  18Цимбал Анастасія Володимирівна
  19Чоботок Владислав Валерійович
    
ТК-41 куратор – ас. Веклич Ростислав АнатолійовичТК42 куратор – доц. Ставровський Андрій Борисович
1Бішир Денис Дем’янович1Бандура Олексій Сергійович 
2Бондар Денис Олегович2Біленко Богдан Ігорович
3Будник Антон Миколайович3Дух Владислав Ігорович
4Вальдман Дмитро Вікторович4Єрмоленко Олександр Олегович 
5Довгополий Андрій Олександрович5Заяць Єлизавета Андріївна 
6Зайцев Павло Вадимович6Калініна Валерія Володимирівна
7Кляцко Семен Михайлович7Мальований Дмитро Борисович
8Косуха Олександр Юрійович8Мартиненко Володимир Володимирович
9Кузьмик Максим Олександрович9Мороз Віталіна Ігорівна 
10Марчук Олександр Сергійович10Назарчук Сергій Олегович 
11Мацкевич Юрій Вячеславович11Рибачок Руслан Олександрович
12Нгуєн Вінь Хієн12Римчук Ірина Вікторівна
13Некряч Владислав Вадимович13Ручко Валерій Олександрович – староста
14Носков Андрій Сергійович14Сланко Владислав Павлович
15Петрів Владислав Юрійович15Цибик Анастасія Віталіївна 
16Погорілий Василь Володимирович  
17Пономаренко Наталія Олександрівна  
18Садчіков Георгій Ігорович – староста  
19Стратій Гліб Леонідович  
20Ткач Владислав Сергійович